Spieltag

DatumSortiericon Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Sätze Gesamt
1 2014-09-29 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Union Tiefgraben
25:19
15:25
24:26
19:25
0:0
1:3
2 2014-09-29 19:30 Frankenburg Mondseewind
16:25
15:25
23:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
3 2014-09-29 19:30 Fornacher Donkeys Fornacher Monkeys
25:19
25:20
25:21
0:0
0:0
3:0
4 2014-09-29 20:00 St. Georgen/Oberwang Seewalchen
25:12
25:19
25:23
0:0
0:0
3:0
5 2014-10-03 20:30 Frankenmarkt Wolfsegg
25:22
25:19
19:25
23:25
15:13
3:2
6 2014-10-04 15:00 St. Georgen Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
25:17
21:25
25:22
25:27
8:15
2:3
7 2014-10-13 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Mondseewind
25:18
17:25
21:25
24:26
0:0
1:3
8 2014-10-13 19:30 Frankenburg Frankenmarkt
25:22
20:25
18:25
8:25
0:0
1:3
9 2014-10-13 20:00 Seewalchen Fornacher Donkeys
13:25
25:19
9:25
13:25
0:0
1:3
10 2014-10-15 20:30 Union Tiefgraben Fornacher Monkeys
11:25
13:25
18:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
11 2014-10-27 19:30 Fornacher Donkeys St. Georgen
25:10
25:15
23:25
25:20
0:0
3:1
12 2014-10-27 20:00 St. Georgen/Oberwang ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:20
18:25
18:25
25:17
15:4
3:2
13 2014-10-28 20:30 Mondseewind Union Tiefgraben
25:16
25:17
25:15
0:0
0:0
3:0
14 2014-10-31 20:30 Wolfsegg Fornacher Monkeys
18:25
24:26
21:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
15 2014-10-31 20:30 Frankenmarkt Seewalchen
25:23
30:28
31:33
25:18
0:0
3:1
16 2014-11-10 19:30 Frankenburg ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:18
23:25
14:25
25:18
7:15
2:3
17 2014-11-10 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys Mondseewind
27:25
25:23
23:25
26:24
0:0
3:1
18 2014-11-10 20:00 Seewalchen Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
20:25
22:25
25:15
25:22
9:15
2:3
19 2014-11-12 20:30 Union Tiefgraben St. Georgen
25:16
25:19
20:25
14:25
15:11
3:2
20 2014-11-14 20:30 Frankenmarkt St. Georgen/Oberwang
13:25
25:17
23:25
28:26
15:12
3:2
21 2014-11-14 20:30 Wolfsegg Fornacher Donkeys
18:25
23:25
25:21
25:20
13:15
2:3
22 2014-11-15 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Wolfsegg
22:25
19:25
15:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
23 2014-11-24 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Frankenmarkt
25:14
25:20
25:17
0:0
0:0
3:0
24 2014-11-24 19:30 Frankenburg Union Tiefgraben
15:25
25:21
25:19
28:26
0:0
3:1
25 2014-11-24 19:30 Fornacher Donkeys St. Georgen/Oberwang
20:25
25:21
28:26
17:25
15:5
3:2
26 2014-11-25 20:30 Mondseewind Wolfsegg
19:25
21:25
23:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
27 2014-11-29 14:00 St. Georgen Seewalchen
23:25
15:25
21:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
28 2014-12-09 20:30 Mondseewind Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
25:12
25:13
25:12
0:0
0:0
3:0
29 2014-12-10 20:30 Union Tiefgraben Wolfsegg
23:25
23:25
28:26
25:12
12:15
2:3
30 2014-12-12 20:30 Frankenmarkt St. Georgen
25:14
26:24
29:27
0:0
0:0
3:0
31 2014-12-15 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Fornacher Donkeys
25:19
25:14
22:25
25:18
0:0
3:1
32 2014-12-15 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys Seewalchen
25:14
25:21
25:23
0:0
0:0
3:0
33 2014-12-15 20:00 St. Georgen/Oberwang Frankenburg
25:12
25:22
25:22
0:0
0:0
3:0
34 2015-01-10 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Fornacher Monkeys
19:25
25:23
18:25
25:22
9:15
2:3
35 2015-01-12 19:30 Fornacher Donkeys Union Tiefgraben
25:22
25:16
25:13
0:0
0:0
3:0
36 2015-01-12 20:00 Seewalchen ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:21
16:25
23:25
24:26
0:0
1:3
37 2015-01-12 20:00 St. Georgen/Oberwang Mondseewind
25:23
25:15
25:20
0:0
0:0
3:0
38 2015-01-16 20:30 Frankenmarkt Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
19:25
25:16
26:24
25:11
0:0
3:1
39 2015-01-16 20:30 Wolfsegg Frankenburg
25:16
25:21
25:23
0:0
0:0
3:0
40 2015-01-17 14:00 St. Georgen Fornacher Monkeys
15:25
18:25
17:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
41 2015-01-26 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:21
25:19
25:23
0:0
0:0
3:0
42 2015-01-26 19:30 Frankenburg Fornacher Donkeys
21:25
23:25
25:27
0:0
0:0
0:3
43 2015-01-26 20:00 Seewalchen Mondseewind
22:25
14:25
25:17
25:20
10:15
2:3
44 2015-01-28 20:30 Union Tiefgraben Frankenmarkt
15:25
23:25
15:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
45 2015-01-31 14:00 St. Georgen Wolfsegg
25:22
25:21
25:21
0:0
0:0
3:0
46 2015-02-09 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Wolfsegg
19:25
25:23
26:24
10:25
11:15
2:3
47 2015-02-09 19:30 Fornacher Donkeys Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
25:17
25:14
25:17
0:0
0:0
3:0
48 2015-02-09 19:30 Frankenburg St. Georgen
25:18
25:16
20:25
26:24
0:0
3:1
49 2015-02-09 20:00 St. Georgen/Oberwang Fornacher Monkeys
25:18
25:18
26:28
23:25
15:12
3:2
50 2015-02-10 20:30 Mondseewind Frankenmarkt
22:25
25:20
22:25
20:25
0:0
1:3
51 2015-02-11 20:30 Union Tiefgraben Seewalchen
19:25
22:25
21:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
52 2015-02-21 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Frankenburg
25:21
25:18
24:26
25:18
0:0
3:1
53 2015-03-02 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys Frankenburg
25:11
25:14
25:20
0:0
0:0
3:0
54 2015-03-02 20:00 St. Georgen/Oberwang Union Tiefgraben
25:0
25:0
25:0
0:0
0:0
3:0
55 2015-03-06 20:30 Wolfsegg Seewalchen
21:25
25:23
25:19
24:26
15:5
3:2
56 2015-03-06 20:30 Frankenmarkt Fornacher Donkeys
25:21
26:28
25:19
15:25
16:14
3:2
57 2015-03-07 14:00 St. Georgen Mondseewind
14:25
21:25
12:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
58 2015-03-07 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:17
21:25
25:23
25:23
0:0
3:1
59 2015-03-16 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt St. Georgen
25:23
29:27
21:25
25:20
0:0
3:1
60 2015-03-16 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys Frankenmarkt
23:25
19:25
21:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
61 2015-03-16 20:00 Seewalchen Frankenburg
25:14
25:19
16:25
23:25
15:5
3:2
62 2015-03-24 20:30 Mondseewind Fornacher Donkeys
25:21
16:25
25:20
15:25
16:18
2:3
63 2015-03-27 20:30 Wolfsegg St. Georgen/Oberwang
22:25
17:25
15:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
64 2015-03-28 14:00 St. Georgen St. Georgen/Oberwang
20:25
23:25
10:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
65 2015-03-28 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Union Tiefgraben
19:25
25:22
24:26
25:19
15:12
3:2
66 2015-04-04 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned St. Georgen/Oberwang
26:24
13:25
23:25
18:25
0:0
1:3