Spieltag

DatumSortiericon Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Sätze Gesamt
1 2008-10-04 15:30 St. Georgen Frankenburg 2
25:21
13:25
22:25
19:25
0:0
1:3
2 2008-10-04 18:00 Atzbach Laakirchen
25:8
25:12
25:14
0:0
0:0
3:0
3 2008-10-06 20:30 Frankenburg 2 ÖTB St. Georgen
25:20
21:25
25:19
19:25
15:12
3:2
4 2008-10-09 19:30 Frankenburg ÖTB Schwanenstadt
20:25
21:25
22:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
5 2008-10-09 20:30 Mondseewind Puchkirchen
20:25
24:26
25:17
21:25
0:0
1:3
6 2008-10-10 14:00 Wolfsegg Atzbach
25:23
25:23
25:23
0:0
0:0
3:0
7 2008-10-10 14:00 Frankenburg 2 St. Georgen
25:23
25:23
23:25
23:25
15:13
3:2
8 2008-10-10 14:00 Mondseewind Gampern
25:15
25:17
25:20
0:0
0:0
3:0
9 2008-10-10 14:00 Mondseewind Puchkirchen
20:25
24:26
25:17
21:25
0:0
1:3
10 2008-10-10 14:00 Frankenmarkt ÖTB St. Georgen
25:23
25:23
25:23
0:0
0:0
3:0
11 2008-10-10 14:00 Frankenburg Attnang Sandwürmer
27:29
25:12
25:19
25:11
0:0
3:1
12 2008-10-10 14:00 Puchkirchen Gampern
25:14
25:21
11:25
25:21
0:0
3:1
13 2008-10-10 14:00 TSV Ottnang ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:23
25:23
23:25
23:25
15:13
3:2
14 2008-10-10 14:00 Laakirchen Frankenburg
14:25
9:25
9:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
15 2008-10-10 14:00 Attnang Sandwürmer Laakirchen
25:8
25:13
25:21
0:0
0:0
3:0
16 2008-10-10 19:30 Wolfsegg Atzbach
25:17
24:26
25:20
25:12
0:0
3:1
17 2008-10-11 18:30 Gampern Frankenmarkt
11:25
11:25
10:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
18 2008-10-16 20:00 Laakirchen TSV Ottnang
9:25
10:25
19:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
19 2008-10-20 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Attnang Sandwürmer
25:14
25:14
25:20
0:0
0:0
3:0
20 2008-10-20 19:30 Frankenburg 2 Puchkirchen
12:25
25:19
25:11
25:22
0:0
3:1
21 2008-10-24 19:30 Wolfsegg TSV Ottnang
24:26
25:16
25:13
25:23
0:0
3:1
22 2008-10-25 15:30 Frankenmarkt St. Georgen
25:16
25:15
25:15
0:0
0:0
3:0
23 2008-10-25 17:30 ÖTB St. Georgen Gampern
25:21
25:12
25:12
0:0
0:0
3:0
24 2008-10-30 20:00 Atzbach Frankenburg
25:16
25:19
20:25
25:12
0:0
3:1
25 2008-11-08 15:30 St. Georgen Mondseewind
25:20
26:24
25:22
0:0
0:0
3:0
26 2008-11-10 19:30 Frankenburg Wolfsegg
22:25
23:25
11:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
27 2008-11-15 17:30 Frankenmarkt ÖTB St. Georgen
25:17
25:12
24:26
25:19
0:0
3:1
28 2008-11-15 18:00 Attnang Sandwürmer Laakirchen
25:13
25:8
25:21
0:0
0:0
3:0
29 2008-11-15 18:30 Gampern Frankenburg 2
14:25
16:25
24:26
0:0
0:0
0:3
30 2008-11-17 17:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Atzbach
20:25
25:18
25:13
16:25
15:7
3:2
31 2008-11-24 18:00 Puchkirchen St. Georgen
21:25
21:25
24:26
0:0
0:0
0:3
32 2008-11-26 20:30 TSV Ottnang Attnang Sandwürmer
25:11
25:23
25:17
0:0
0:0
3:0
33 2008-11-27 20:30 Mondseewind Gampern
25:15
25:17
25:20
0:0
0:0
3:0
34 2008-11-28 19:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Wolfsegg
25:21
22:25
25:16
20:25
15:11
3:2
35 2008-11-29 17:30 Frankenmarkt Frankenburg 2
25:19
25:19
25:19
0:0
0:0
3:0
36 2008-12-03 17:00 Laakirchen Frankenburg
14:25
9:25
9:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
37 2008-12-13 18:00 Atzbach TSV Ottnang
25:21
8:25
21:25
14:25
0:0
1:3
38 2008-12-13 18:30 Gampern St. Georgen
19:25
15:25
15:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
39 2008-12-13 18:30 ÖTB St. Georgen Puchkirchen
25:17
25:22
30:29
0:0
0:0
3:0
40 2008-12-15 19:30 Frankenburg Attnang Sandwürmer
27:29
25:12
25:19
25:11
0:0
3:1
41 2008-12-18 20:30 Mondseewind Frankenmarkt
22:25
25:16
15:25
24:26
0:0
1:3
42 2009-01-07 20:30 TSV Ottnang ÖTB Schwanenstadt
20:25
26:24
25:19
25:19
0:0
3:1
43 2009-01-09 19:30 Wolfsegg Laakirchen
25:5
25:9
25:8
0:0
0:0
3:0
44 2009-01-10 18:00 Attnang Sandwürmer Atzbach
17:25
23:25
11:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
45 2009-01-12 19:30 Frankenburg 2 Mondseewind
22:25
25:19
25:20
17:25
6:15
2:3
46 2009-01-12 19:30 Puchkirchen Frankenmarkt
17:25
25:18
20:25
15:25
0:0
1:3
47 2009-01-25 16:00 St. Georgen ÖTB St. Georgen
25:21
25:21
22:25
23:25
15:9
3:2
48 2009-01-25 16:30 Fornacher Monkeys Frankenburg
21:25
26:24
21:25
19:25
0:0
1:3
49 2009-01-29 20:30 Mondseewind Fornacher Monkeys
20:25
20:25
21:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
50 2009-01-31 18:00 Atzbach Frankenmarkt
19:25
17:25
17:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
51 2009-01-31 18:30 Gampern Frankenburg
25:15
25:21
25:19
0:0
0:0
3:0
52 2009-02-02 19:30 Frankenburg 2 Wolfsegg
21:25
25:21
24:26
19:25
0:0
1:3
53 2009-02-11 20:30 TSV Ottnang Frankenburg 2
20:25
25:20
25:22
20:25
10:15
2:3
54 2009-02-14 16:00 Fornacher Monkeys Attnang Sandwürmer
25:16
25:10
25:17
0:0
0:0
3:0
55 2009-02-14 18:30 ÖTB St. Georgen Atzbach
25:21
13:25
25:18
25:21
0:0
3:1
56 2009-02-16 18:30 Puchkirchen Laakirchen
25:18
18:25
25:14
25:22
0:0
3:1
57 2009-02-23 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt ÖTB St. Georgen
25:22
23:25
25:22
22:25
15:13
3:2
58 2009-02-27 19:30 Wolfsegg St. Georgen
25:18
25:17
25:12
0:0
0:0
3:0
59 2009-02-28 15:30 St. Georgen TSV Ottnang
25:22
19:25
25:21
22:25
13:15
2:3
60 2009-02-28 18:00 Attnang Sandwürmer Puchkirchen
25:21
25:15
25:23
0:0
0:0
3:0
61 2009-02-28 18:30 Gampern Fornacher Monkeys
25:17
20:25
19:25
18:25
0:0
1:3
62 2009-03-05 19:30 Laakirchen Gampern
23:25
23:25
11:23
0:0
0:0
0:3
63 2009-03-07 16:30 Frankenmarkt TSV Ottnang
25:15
25:23
25:18
0:0
0:0
3:0
64 2009-03-09 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Frankenburg 2
25:27
25:23
25:23
25:27
13:15
2:3
65 2009-03-09 19:30 Frankenburg Puchkirchen
25:10
25:21
25:13
0:0
0:0
3:0
66 2009-03-12 20:30 Mondseewind Attnang Sandwürmer
25:19
25:14
23:25
25:19
0:0
3:1
67 2009-03-14 16:00 Fornacher Monkeys Laakirchen
25:20
25:12
25:12
0:0
0:0
3:0
68 2009-03-14 18:00 Atzbach St. Georgen
25:19
25:19
15:25
19:25
7:15
2:3
69 2009-03-14 18:30 ÖTB St. Georgen Wolfsegg
25:21
25:18
21:25
16:25
13:15
2:3
70 2009-03-23 19:30 Frankenburg Mondseewind
25:19
19:25
25:16
11:25
11:15
2:3
71 2009-03-28 18:00 Frankenmarkt ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:15
27:25
21:25
25:19
0:0
3:1
72 2009-03-30 18:00 Puchkirchen Fornacher Monkeys
11:25
17:25
25:20
21:25
0:0
1:3
73 2009-03-30 19:30 Frankenburg 2 Atzbach
25:22
26:28
25:18
14:25
15:8
3:2
74 2009-04-01 20:30 TSV Ottnang ÖTB St. Georgen
25:18
25:12
25:19
0:0
0:0
3:0
75 2009-04-02 19:30 Laakirchen Mondseewind
25:23
14:25
25:17
5:25
7:15
2:3
76 2009-04-03 19:30 Wolfsegg Frankenmarkt
17:25
24:26
17:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
77 2009-04-04 15:30 St. Georgen ÖTB Schwanenstadt
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
78 2009-04-04 18:00 Attnang Sandwürmer Gampern
14:25
16:25
21:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
79 2009-09-01 14:00 Laakirchen ÖTB Schwanenstadt
13:25
10:25
12:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
80 2009-09-22 18:00 Puchkirchen Gampern
25:14
25:21
11:25
25:21
0:0
3:1
81 2009-09-24 20:00 TSV Ottnang Frankenburg
25:17
20:25
25:20
25:21
0:0
3:1
82 2009-09-27 18:30 ÖTB St. Georgen Mondseewind
25:12
20:25
25:16
25:21
0:0
3:1
83 2009-09-27 20:00 Attnang Sandwürmer Wolfsegg
10:25
11:25
10:25
0:0
0:0
0:3